Get Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible Before Too Late

Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible

If you are looking for reviews about computer components, then this is where to find it. Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible might be your best choice. Read this review and buy it by clicking the button below right now before this discount finishes. Current price is 45.41.

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible

These are related products Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible, it will oftimes be your best choice as well.

Lava Computer PCI Bus Dual Serial 16550 Board

Lava Computer PCI Bus Dual Serial 16550 Board

Two Serial PCI

Price : 42.78

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA – PS575XBK 575 Watt

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA - PS575XBK 575 Watt

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA – PS575XBK 575 WattThe 575W black coated power comes with dual quiet 80MM fans, one on the top and one on the back
The whole body was coated with thick glossy painting for quiet performance
The power comes with four SATA connectors, dual PCI-e connectors, one FDD connector, two P4 connector (P8) and generous two 6Pin Molex connectors with the cables sleeved in black
It is the only power supply with SLi ready in the price range under $50
The power supply boast its design with dual 820uF capacities and other necessary components such as resistors of all kinds, which make it a perfect choice for entry level and gaming users
Specifications:-1 x Main connector (20+4Pin) -1 x 12V P4 connector (4-pin) -4 x 4-pin Molex Connector -4 x SATA (Serial ATA) connector -1 x Floppy connector -2 x PCI-E (6-pin) -2 x 4Pin (P8) -High Effciency -Over Voltage protection -Over power protection -Shortcircuit protection -Low noise and ripple -Energy star efficiency -Window 7 compatible

Price : 46.99

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: http://www
enetusa.com/products/optical-transceivers/cisco/sfp/glc-sx-mmd-encGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 43.40

Raritan Computer MCUTP40-USB MasterConsole Integrated UTP Computer Interface Module cable – KVM extender

Raritan Computer MCUTP40-USB MasterConsole Integrated UTP Computer Interface Module cable - KVM extender

Raritan MasterConsole Integrated UTP Computer Interface Module cable – KVM extender

Price : 48.23

Related Search

author
Author: