Deals Enet Components JD119B-ENC 1000blx Smf 1310nm 10km Sfp Perp Lc 100% Hp Compatible App Tested Before Too Late

Enet Components JD119B-ENC 1000blx Smf 1310nm 10km Sfp Perp Lc 100% Hp Compatible App Tested

Should you be looking for reviews about computer components, then this is where to find it. Enet Components JD119B-ENC 1000blx Smf 1310nm 10km Sfp Perp Lc 100% Hp Compatible App Tested might be your best choice. Check out this review and buy it by clicking the button below right now before this promotion ends. Current price is 55.96.

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5″Width: 2.2″Depth: 0.6″WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Enet Components JD119B-ENC 1000blx Smf 1310nm 10km Sfp Perp Lc 100% Hp Compatible App Tested

These are related products Enet Components JD119B-ENC 1000blx Smf 1310nm 10km Sfp Perp Lc 100% Hp Compatible App Tested, it will probably be your best choice as well.

Distinow Enet Components SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENC 3m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Cabl Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

Distinow Enet Components SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENC 3m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Cabl Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 3m
Each ENET Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax DAC Cable operates at 10 Gbps over Copper and are compatible in all 10G Cisco platforms
All ENET OEM Compatible SFP+ (Direct Attach Copper) DAC cables are RoHS compliant for environmental conformity and comply with SFP+ Multi-Source Alliance (MSA) standards for seamless integration
All ENET products are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Warranty
Technical InformationCable Type: TwinaxialCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkFeatures: PassiveConductor: CopperDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/sMiscellaneousGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 51.89

Enet Components GLC-T-ENC 1000b-t Sfp Copper Rj45 100m Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

Enet Components GLC-T-ENC 1000b-t Sfp Copper Rj45 100m Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 6Ethernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.6″Width: 0.5″Depth: 2.8″Weight (Approximate) : 1.60 ozMiscellaneousAdditional Information: Standard Warranty: Lifetime ReplacementGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 52.96

AddOn Computer MEM-7835-H2-1GB-AO 1 GB RAM Module for Cisco MCS-7835-H2 Server – DDR2 SDRAM – FB-DIMM 240-Pin –

AddOn Computer MEM-7835-H2-1GB-AO 1 GB RAM Module for Cisco MCS-7835-H2 Server - DDR2 SDRAM - FB-DIMM 240-Pin -

AddOn Computer MEM 7835 H2 1GB AO 1 GB RAM Module is compatible for Cisco MCS 7835 H2 Server.

Price : 59.97

Raritan Computer CCPT40 Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable – DB-25 (M) to 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) – 13 ft – for CompuSwitch CS8R Dominion KSX 440 880 MasterC

Raritan Computer CCPT40 Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) to 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - 13 ft - for CompuSwitch CS8R Dominion KSX 440 880 MasterC

Raritan – Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable – DB-25 (M) to 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) – 13 ft – for CompuSwitch CS8R Dominion KSX 440 880 MasterConsole II MCC16 II MCC4 II

Price : 58.99

Related Search

author
Author: