Buy Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App Before Special Offer Ends

Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

If you are searching for reviews about computer components, then this is where to find it. Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App might be your best choice. Check out this review and buy it by clicking the button below right now before this promotion finishes. Current price is 45.96.

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network LANMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5
m, 50
m, 9/10
mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3″Width: 0.5″Depth: 2.2″Weight (Approximate) : 1.60 ozMiscellaneousAdditional Information: Standard Warranty: Lifetime ReplacementCompatibility: MSA CompliantHP MSM Controller Serie sWireless DeviceHP Switches:1400 Series1410 Series1700 Series1810 Series25

Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

These are related products Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App, it will probably be your best choice as well.

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA – PS575XBK 575 Watt

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA - PS575XBK 575 Watt

Logisys 575W ATX 20+4-Pin Computer Power Supply w/SATA – PS575XBK 575 WattThe 575W black coated power comes with dual quiet 80MM fans, one on the top and one on the back
The whole body was coated with thick glossy painting for quiet performance
The power comes with four SATA connectors, dual PCI-e connectors, one FDD connector, two P4 connector (P8) and generous two 6Pin Molex connectors with the cables sleeved in black
It is the only power supply with SLi ready in the price range under $50
The power supply boast its design with dual 820uF capacities and other necessary components such as resistors of all kinds, which make it a perfect choice for entry level and gaming users
Specifications:-1 x Main connector (20+4Pin) -1 x 12V P4 connector (4-pin) -4 x 4-pin Molex Connector -4 x SATA (Serial ATA) connector -1 x Floppy connector -2 x PCI-E (6-pin) -2 x 4Pin (P8) -High Effciency -Over Voltage protection -Over power protection -Shortcircuit protection -Low noise and ripple -Energy star efficiency -Window 7 compatible

Price : 46.99

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: http://www
enetusa.com/products/optical-transceivers/cisco/sfp/glc-sx-mmd-encGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 43.40

Distinow Enet Components SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ENC 1m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Cabl Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

Distinow Enet Components SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ENC 1m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Cabl Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 1m
Each ENET Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax DAC Cable operates at 10 Gbps over Copper and are compatible in all 10G Cisco platforms
All ENET OEM Compatible SFP+ (Direct Attach Copper) DAC cables are RoHS compliant for environmental conformity and comply with SFP+ Multi-Source Alliance (MSA) standards for seamless integration
All ENET products are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Warranty
Technical InformationCable Type: TwinaxialCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkFeatures: PassiveConductor: CopperDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/sMiscellaneousGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 47.45

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

Enet Components GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000bsx 850nm Sfp 550m Mmf Perp Dom Lc Conn 100% Cisco Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers
ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality
ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry
Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx)
All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality
Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers
ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms
All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions
Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia &amp
PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: http://www
enetusa.com/products/optical-transceivers/cisco/sfp/glc-sx-mmd-encGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime

Price : 43.40

Related Search

author
Author: